ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33523)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)67
26MPNMADHYAMPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)72
27NMDRNIMDANRI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)74
28TKFTAKI ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)76
29HNBHASANABAD JN14:23 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.