ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:21:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33524)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)67
25SDAHSEALDAH14:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.