ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 05:15:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33525)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)67
26MPNMADHYAMPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)72
27NMDRNIMDANRI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)74
28TKFTAKI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)76
29HNBHASANABAD JN16:37 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.