ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 01:34:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33526)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33526)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH15:18 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.