ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:01:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33528)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource13:42 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT13:54 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)67
25SDAHSEALDAH15:47 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.