ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33530)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource14:54 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH17:12 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.