ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:56:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33532)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH18:58 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.