ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 13:56:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33534)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)61
23DDCDUM DUM CANT19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)64
24DDJDUM DUM19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)67
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)71
26SDAHSEALDAH19:57 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.