ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:52:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33611)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33611)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:03 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR06:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.