ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33613)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:26 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR08:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.