ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:59:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33615)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33615)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR09:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.