ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33619)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:26 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR17:27 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.