ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:28:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33620)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33620)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource09:43 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH10:50 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.