ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:41:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33621)
SEALDAH to DATTAPUKUR
SDAH DTK LOCAL (33621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DTK LOCAL (33621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:48 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR19:46 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.