ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:34:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33624)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH18:32 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.