ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:32:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33628)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH21:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.