ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33630)
DATTAPUKUR to SEALDAH
DTK SDAH LOCAL (33630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK SDAH LOCAL (33630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource21:06 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)15
8BBTBIRATI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)23
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)26
13SDAHSEALDAH22:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.