ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33651)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA06:03 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.