ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33653)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:43 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA08:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.