ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33655)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA12:37 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.