ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:26:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33657)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA13:18 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.