ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:24:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HB LOCAL (33659)
SEALDAH to HABRA
SDAH HB LOCAL (33659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HB LOCAL (33659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA14:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.