ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:22:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33681)
SEALDAH to GOBARDANGA
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33681)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GBG LOCAL (33681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA10:47 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.