ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2019 01:52:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33682)
GOBARDANGA to SEALDAH
GBG SDAH LOCAL (33682)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GBG SDAH LOCAL (33682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBGGOBARDANGASource11:37 (Day 1)0
2MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)4
3SNHTSANHATI H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)8
4HBHABRA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)13
5ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)16
6GUMAGUMA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)20
7BIRABIRA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)23
8DTKDATTAPUKUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)27
9BMGBAMANGACCHI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)31
10BTBARASAT12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)35
11HHRHRIDAYPUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)37
12MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)39
13NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)41
14BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)42
15BBTBIRATI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)44
16DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)46
17DDCDUM DUM CANT12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)47
18DDJDUM DUM12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)50
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)53
20SDAHSEALDAH13:10 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.