ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33685)
SEALDAH to GOBARDANGA
SDAH GBG LOCAL (33685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH GBG LOCAL (33685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:23 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA21:57 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.