ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:14:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33711)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN05:03 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.