ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 08:40:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33712)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource04:18 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)22
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN05:02 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.