ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:28:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33715)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:22 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.