ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:55:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33717)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource08:34 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.