ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:53:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33719)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource09:24 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN10:09 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.