ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33723)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.