ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 16:51:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33731)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.