ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:02:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33733)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)6
4GGPGANGNAPUR F18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)10
5MAJMAJHERGRAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)18
7GNGOPALNAGAR F19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN19:32 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.