ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:54:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33734)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource19:42 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)27
8RHARANAGHAT JN20:23 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.