ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:54:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33735)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)6
4GGPGANGNAPUR F19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)10
5MAJMAJHERGRAM20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)18
7GNGOPALNAGAR F20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN20:31 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.