ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33736)
BANGAON JN to RANAGHAT JN
BNJ RHA LOCAL (33736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ RHA LOCAL (33736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource21:02 (Day 1)0
2STBBSATBERIA H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)5
3GNGOPALNAGAR F21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)10
4AKIPAKAIPUR H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)15
5MAJMAJHERGRAM21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)18
6GGPGANGNAPUR F21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)22
7NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)27
8CPHTCOOPERS HALT21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)29
9RHARANAGHAT JN21:44 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.