ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:07:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33737)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource21:06 (Day 1)0
2NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)6
3GGPGANGNAPUR F21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)10
4MAJMAJHERGRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)14
5AKIPAKAIPUR H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)18
6GNGOPALNAGAR F21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)22
7STBBSATBERIA H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)27
8BNJBANGAON JN21:51 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.