ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:16:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33739)
RANAGHAT JN to BANGAON JN
RHA BNJ LOCAL (33739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA BNJ LOCAL (33739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource23:12 (Day 1)0
2CPHTCOOPERS HALT23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)3
3NBRNNABA RAYNAGAR H23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)6
4GGPGANGNAPUR F23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)10
5MAJMAJHERGRAM23:27 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)14
6AKIPAKAIPUR H23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)18
7GNGOPALNAGAR F23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)22
8STBBSATBERIA H23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)27
9BNJBANGAON JN23:58 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.