ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL (33801)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL (33801)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL (33801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN19:28 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.