ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:31:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33811)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)10
3DDCDUM DUM CANT03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)13
4BBTBIRATI03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)16
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)21
6BTBARASAT03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)25
7BMGBAMANGACCHI03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)29
8DTKDATTAPUKUR04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)33
9BIRABIRA04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)37
10GUMAGUMA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)40
11ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)44
12HBHABRA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)47
13MSLMACHHALANDAPUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)56
14GBGGOBARDANGA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)60
15TKNRTHAKURNAGAR04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)65
16CDPCHANDPARA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)69
17BNJBANGAON JN05:02 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.