ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:04:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33813)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)69
23BNJBANGAON JN06:08 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.