ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:04:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33815)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.