ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:41:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33817)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:54 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)16
7NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)19
8MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)21
9HHRHRIDAYPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)23
10BTBARASAT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)25
11BMGBAMANGACCHI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
12DTKDATTAPUKUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)33
13BIRABIRA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)37
14GUMAGUMA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)40
15ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)44
16HBHABRA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)47
17MSLMACHHALANDAPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
18GBGGOBARDANGA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)60
19TKNRTHAKURNAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)65
20CDPCHANDPARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)69
21BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)74
22BNJBANGAON JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.