ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33819)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT07:55 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)69
23BNJBANGAON JN09:12 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.