ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:56:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33820)
BANGAON JN to SEALDAH
BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ SDAH LOCAL (33820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)43
12DTKDATTAPUKUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)47
13BMGBAMANGACCHI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)60
18BBTBIRATI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)63
19DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)65
20DDCDUM DUM CANT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)66
21DDJDUM DUM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)69
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)73
23SDAHSEALDAH08:05 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.