ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:22:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33823)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN10:37 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.