ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:58:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33825)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:08 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)69
23BNJBANGAON JN12:03 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.