ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33827)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN13:27 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.