ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:39:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33831)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)69
23BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)74
24BNJBANGAON JN14:43 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.