ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:00:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33833)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)33
14BIRABIRA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)37
15GUMAGUMA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)44
17HBHABRA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)47
18SNHTSANHATI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)65
22CDPCHANDPARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)69
23BNJBANGAON JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.